Jõgevamaa Gümnaasiumi õpilaste nimekiri

III AASTA ÕPILASED        
  P-klass Q-klass R-klass
  Annika Rüütli Silja Piir Anne Jaama
  Sirli Vijar Maret Oja Andreas Suurkuusk
  1. Kaisa-Siret Hint 1. Daniel Aganitš 1. Ingela Aavik
  2. Sandra Hämelainen  2. Romet Allingu 2. Sven-Markkus Ilves
  3. Annaliisa Jerlakas 3. Roman Andrejev 3. Laura-Liisa Jegorov
  4. Joosep Joost 4. Aili Kaasik 4. Aleksander Kaju
  5. Jürgen Joost 5. Nelly Kald 5. Kenert Karu
  6. Katri-Miili Järvesaar 6. Kati Kallas 6. Nora-Liis Kilk
  7. Maris Kallo 7. Riin Kalme 7. Rasmus Klaos
  8. Kaur Kanarbik 8. Helena Kont 8. Erki Kütt
  9. Anna-Maria Kenppi 9. Carmen Kull 9. Jaana Luts 
  10. Mari-Liis Kirs 10. Kaspar Käärsoo 10. Markus Mikalai
  11. Vitali Kreek  11. Ingle Kürsa 11. Eliise Miku
  12. Ako Laanemäe 12. Kirill Matiitšin 12. Grete Mägi
  13. Lisette Lemküll 13. Kädi Märss 13. Kerttu-Helena Pau
  14. Laura Liis Määrits 14. Teele Olgo  14. Loora Rael Seepter
  15. Kelly Prinken 15. Evelin Pigo 15. Cerle Siim
  16. Liisi Randkivi 16. Anet Rähn 16. Maria Sootla
  17. Helen Sikora 17. Georg Sakrits 17. Mari-Liis Šternfeld 
  18. Kristiina Tamm 18. Märt-Indrek Sirkas 18. Egon Vaiknemets
  19. Karl Usin 19. Annaliis Tenisson    
  20. Kadi-Liis Viiar 20. Triinu Tõnts    
      21. Robert Valge    
      22. Ceitlyn Virks    
II AASTA ÕPILASED        
  S-klass T-klass U-klass
  Rita Sildnik Merle Ojamets Ulvi Tiisler
  1. Mauri Alamets 1. Romet Hannula 1. Anna-Liisa Aas
  2. Jana Deinekin 2. Ander Järv 2. Jarko Aegnast
  3. Elisabet Hein 3. Mario Järvet 3. Hendrik Aru
  4. Hannaly Kirsika Kaldjärv 4. Age-Eilis Kalm  4. Johanna Helm
  5. Kärtyn Kaljusalu 5. Joosep Katt 5. Eliise Ilus
  6. Kaarel Kaljuvee 6. Mikk Korkmann 6. Asko Kuzenko
  7. Ranel Kase 7. Grete Kukk 7. Margus Kuzenko
  8. Kairi Kumpas 8. Martin Laasik 8. Raul Kuusik
  9. Madis Kõivopuu 9. Märt Lepik 9. Anella Lehtla
  10. Lauren Lea 10. Kadri-Liis Leppik 10. Tea Leinasaar
  11. Samantha Lõhmus 11. Marta Lindsalu 11. Annabel Maksimov
  12. Sten Mesipuu 12. Mirel Luhalaid 12. Andrus Möller
  13. Õnnely Ozol 13. Elise Prjadko 13. Vahur Nõmmik
  14. Riivo Piibe 14. Joonas Pärtelpoeg 14. Helena Ojasaar
  15. Mart Gregor Poom 15. Deili Saan 15. Hermiina Prave
  16. Merilin Pruul 16. Rosa Maria Elena Saario 16. Ranno Pruus
  17. Marius Pukki 17. German Smoljar 17. Ronald-Hoss Rückenberg
  18. Kermo Truhatšev 18. Timo Tupits 18. Hanna Sammel
  19. Gerdo Vaikmäe 19. Gerlina Tuvike 19. Jaanika Schasmin
  20. Jonete Visnapuu 20. Kristin Tõnissoo 20. Eleri Sirel
      21. Tess Tõnissoo 21. Magnus Traks
      22. Geterly Uustalu 22. Elery Vilt
      23. Rait Virunurm 23. Sten-Olaf Väits
      24. Emma Õnne    
      25. Mattias Õunapuu    
      26. Takumi Yamada    
I AASTA ÕPILASED        
  V-klass W-Klass Õ-klass
  Nele Graverson Urve Olesk Maive Kase
  Rainer Võsaste Neeme Katt Tiit Naarits
  1. Eero Heimonen 1. Reiko Allingu 1. Eliise Altoja
  2. Jane Jalakas 2. Inara Ein 2. Anni Selina Aug
  3. Erik Kaasik 3. Marta-Helene Hansing 3. Nora Isakar
  4. Karoliina Kask 4. Helis Kiis 4. Joosep Kalme
  5. Anne-Greete Kenppi 5. Anti Kikkas 5. Kaisu Ann Karukäpp
  6. Getter Kiissel 6. Karl Markus Kruuleht 6. Laura Liblik
  7. Liina Krehova 7. Albert Laanemäe 7. Robin Major
  8. Tõnis Kure 8. Vaike Gea Laube 8. Rome-Andro Moora
  9. Maria Cosette Lepp 9. Liisa-Marie Paas 9. Cärolain Ots
  10. Kaisa Heleen Lääne 10. Elisabeth Piirsalu 10. Laura Paarop
  11. Kaisa-Triina Maiste 11. Janeli Punning 11. Birgit Pihlak
  12. Marielle Mägi 12. Kristin Pütsepp 12. Doris Piik
  13. Lotta Lisell Määrits 13. Laura Rammul 13. Kerstin Põder
  14. Karoliine Orav 14. Kerttu Kethly Rumask 14. Arti Põldes
  15. Kristi Petuhhova 15. Helina Rääk 15. Helen Pärn
  16. Katharina Pärn 16. Cärol Simmo 16. Kaili Raja
  17. Sabrina Rohtmets 17. Pirje Suvi 17. Janmar Reiljan
  18. Anne-Liis Sazonov 18. Annela Tamm 18. Kristi Remmelg
  19. Oskar Säärits 19. Karl Erik Tammaru 19. Andris Roland Saar
  20. Markus Tamm 20. Kaila Teder 20. Älis Suuk
  21. Anette-Veronika Vaigo 21. Teresa Teder 21. Marten Teppan
  22. Kairit Vierland 22. Sten Vassiljev 22. Valerya Tihane
  23. Mattias Võtti     23. Carmen Torm

 

Toimetaja: NELE GRAVERSON