Õpilaste nimekiri
III AASTA ÕPILASED | ||||||
Ä-klass | Ö-klass | Ü-klass | ||||
Kristiina Orm | Silja Piir | Maiu Kaarjärv | ||||
Andreas Suurkuusk | Maret Oja | Merlin Paju | ||||
1. | Andreas Aasmaa | 1. | Ketlin Alamets | 1. | Maido Böckler | |
2. | Rainis Aasmaa | 2. | Kevin Aland | 2. | Eliise Eddor | |
3. | Krislin Gerassimova | 3. | Marii Maria Ålund | 3. | Henry Hanst | |
4. | Vivian Kaarepere | 4. | Kamilla Annikova | 4. | Jenifer Heinmann | |
5. | Karl Kustas Kalev | 5. | Pirgit Eifel | 5. | Maria Hunt | |
6. | Janeli Kivimurd | 6. | Kristofer Frank | 6. | Heliis Kalev | |
7. | Elar Kütt | 7. | Eliise Joost | 7. | Karol Kattel | |
8. | Markus Laanes | 8. | Jete Jõgi | 8. | Helis Kiis | |
9. | Annabel Margens | 9. | Kaur Kevin Kalda | 9. | Laura Eliise Kiisler | |
10. | Marta Lisette Mägi | 10. | Caroliine Kapp | 10. | Martin Kukli | |
11. | Angeliisa Niinemäe | 11. | Kärolin Kase | 11. | Ailika Külm | |
12. | Karlotte Orav | 12. | Karl-Andreas Kütt | 12. | Airo Lea | |
13. | Joosep Palmiste | 13. | Osmo Lapin | 13. | Liisi Lindsalu | |
14. | Mattias Pihlak | 14. | Cathleen Martjan | 14. | Johann Christopher Lüüs | |
15. | Evelin Piirisild | 15. | Merike Mitnits | 15. | Harald Meesak | |
16. | Kadi-Liis Pitk | 16. | Johannes Ojasaar | 16. | Renar Mägi | |
17. | Johanna Pärendson | 17. | Roland Pärt | 17. | Markus Paloots | |
18. | Marta Saariste | 18. | Tormi Arne Raidvere | 18. | Anetty Pannik | |
19. | Saskia Sulp | 19. | Rasmus Randoja | 19. | Kaarel Pehap | |
20. | Gerta Šlegel | 20. | Meriliin Rappu | 20. | Marite Reinesberg | |
21. | Henri Tiits | 21. | Laura Ratassepp | 21. | Heidi Sild | |
22. | Helerin Trestip | 22. | Kristiina Saar | 22. | Karl Mark Tammsaar | |
23. | Kätriin Viiar | 23. | Martin Saksing | 23. | Egle Vaganova | |
24. | Kristofer Vähi | 24. | Lauri-Danil Tsääro | 24. | Kerta Viira | |
II AASTA ÕPILASED | ||||||
A-klass | B-klass | C-klass | ||||
Rita Sildnik | Ulvi Tiisler | Merle Ojamets | ||||
1. | Aiki Martha Alviste | 1. | Lauri Andre Anier | 1. | Laura Dengo | |
2. | Carlotta Balloi | 2. | Nora Marie Aru | 2. | Marleen Elva | |
3. | Kristofer Haljas | 3. | Laura Haaviste | 3. | Lauri Marten Ilves | |
4. | Ruuben Isakar | 4. | Marius Hiiemaa | 4. | Gertrud Juhkam | |
5. | Erel Kivimurd | 5. | Inga Juvanen | 5. | Marten Kajak | |
6. | Karl Eduard Kull | 6. | Kaarel Karukäpp | 6. | Karmel Karro | |
7. | Joosep Kull | 7. | Andreas Kazakov | 7. | Karmo Karro | |
8. | Magdalena Ott | 8. | Kärol Kruusimaa | 8. | Kert Kirsipuu | |
9. | Laura Padrik | 9. | Kevin Liiv | 9. | Annaliisa Mihkels | |
10. | Patrick Palmsaar | 10. | Amanda Lõhmus | 10. | Timo Mägi | |
11. | Karoliine Peek | 11. | Johanna Must | 11. | Romet Poll | |
12. | Greete Sepp | 12. | Laura Nurk | 12. | Robin Sepa | |
13. | Märten Tenisson | 13. | Karel Peldes | 13. | Mari Liis Siil | |
14. | Lisandra Tõruke | 14. | Rivo Pruus | 14. | Ranno Valk | |
15. | Kaspar Tuvike | 15. | Liisbet Randjärv | 15. | Roland Vdovin | |
16. | Renate Uiga | 16. | Joosep Sepper | 16. | Nelet Vierland | |
17. | Karl Västra | 17. | Timo Vare | |||
18. | Indrek Virks | 18. | Jaana Värnik | |||
19. | Kaisa Õun | 19. | Kätlin Õunapuu | |||
I AASTA ÕPILASED | ||||||
D-klass | E-klass | F-klass | ||||
Nele Graverson | Kristel Tobreluts | Maive Kase | ||||
Rainer Võsaste | Neeme Katt | Tiit Naarits | ||||
1. | Marek Blinnikov | 1. | Marii Heliis Allev | 1. | Kerli Aavasalu | |
2. | Violetta Gornjak | 2. | Kadri Ingel | 2. | Triinu Alamets | |
3. | Mari-Liis Heimonen | 3. | Fiona Järvela | 3. | Izabel Borovkov | |
4. | Lenna-Loviisa Jõgi | 4. | Kristjan Kaasik | 4. | Nick Tammo Duchardt | |
5. | Gerda Kanter | 5. | Katarina Kurs | 5. | Hannes Hanst | |
6. | Lenna Kinks | 6. | Moonika Kuslap | 6. | Diana Jaanoja | |
7. | Kenert Koks | 7. | Helena-Claudia Maasing | 7. | Kätlin Kava | |
8. | Kasper Korkmann | 8. | Mirell Morozov | 8. | Egert Kerve | |
9. | Kaarel Lepik | 9. | Marit Onopa | 9. | Karmen-Liis Kiipus | |
10. | Liivika Noormägi | 10. | Annabel Peterson | 10. | Adele Martina Kompus | |
11. | Emily Olgo | 11. | Teet Ploovits | 11. | Liisa Kuusik | |
12. | Ott Oskar Palm | 12. | Gregor Põder | 12. | Lisete Nautras | |
13. | Kert Prits | 13. | Violetta Rukina | 13. | Sandra Pariis | |
14. | Mirell Pukki | 14. | Nora-Lisette Salumaa | 14. | Juss Poom | |
15. | Kauro Pärn | 15. | Viljo Salumägi | 15. | Georg Walther Põlts | |
16. | Karolin Rohtla | 16. | Hannes Salupere | 16. | Lilian Sild | |
17. | Gudrun Roosiõis | 17. | Sten Sarapuu | 17. | Karola Sild | |
18. | Karola Sein | 18. | Mariliis Siirak | 18. | Kenert Tappel | |
19. | Jasper Soomelt | 19. | Steven Sirp | 19. | Sander Tooming | |
20. | Janeli Štukert | 20. | Sabine Soots | 20. | Raido Tooming | |
21. | Keidi Tõnurist | 21. | Janar Šternfeld | 21. | Remo Vaible | |
22. | Ken-Marken Vaher | 22. | Romi Lii Teppan | 22. | Kardo Valdmann | |
23. | Marcel Vili | 23. | Andra Valg | |||
24. | Ats Vilumaa | |||||
I aasta = 10.klass | II aasta = 11.klass | III aasta = 12.klass |